OUR SUPPORTERS

SINGLE - $300-$999

  • 2nd Saturday Mothers & Sons

  • Alissa Barber

  • Allsion Tatta

  • Connie Vernon - Life Magazine

  • David Ciccone

  • Douglas Martin

  • Eagle Strike

  • Gloria Aslett

  • Grapevine Sports Medicine

  • Ian Maclean

  • Jack Spreight

  • Jay & Tina Wasserman

  • Jeffrey Ash

  • John & Joanne Terrell

  • Josha (Yankee) Family

  • Julia Walter

  • Katherine Pothier

  • Kathleen Murphy

  • Kimberly Shiple

  • Kristin Jones

  • Lamberto Fine Art

  • Landis Marks

  • Lauren Blight

  • Lisa Lankford

  • Marti Conner

  • McBooth

  • Michael Mills

  • Mike & Mary Porter

  • Mike & Sidney Cole

  • Mike Murphy

  • Patricia Blakemore

  • Peabody Law Firm

  • Robert Baker

  • Sharon Lancaster Family Trust

  • Shawn McCaskill

  • Sylvia Stuart

  • Texas Motor Speedway

  • The Bar Method

  • The Gary Ohana Family

  • Tom Carr

  • Tom Kormondy

  • Tom Satton

  • U-13 Black Dragons Baseball

  • Weaver & Tidwell

  • Wendy Odell

  • Wonderful Giving

  • Wounded Warrier Tourney

DOUBLE - $1,000 - $2,499

  • Ally Financial

  • Andrew Wilson

  • Blanchard Valley Health Services

  • Bobby Whitt, Jr.

  • Carl Varraile

  • Christopher Archer

  • Chuck Dowling

  • Connor Harryman

  • Denise Carino

  • Dennis Crump

  • Erin Shoupe

  • Fidelity

  • Fred Rayner

  • Gary & Debra Kline

  • Gary Marcella

  • Gaziers League National

  • George Pickerd

  • Greater Southlake Women's Society

  • Gregory Telier

  • Jack & Christine Beuttell

  • Jim & Regina Rowan

  • John Hely

  • John Thane

  • Karie McBride

  • Kathleen Ruth

  • Kimberly Radaker

  • Kristi Smith

  • McClung Family Trust

  • Morgan Trust

  • Moshen Said

  • Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Deno

  • Mr. Smith

  • Pamela Abel

  • Quinn Family Foundation

  • Rahn Family

  • Ray Reuter

  • Richard & Claudia Beeny

  • Richard Shreder

  • Robert Johnson

  • Rockenbaugh Elementary School

  • Staff Care

  • Stephen Carmona

  • Steve & Jane Brennon

  • The Dallas Foundation (Rob Winter)

  • Thurston Foundation

  • Walter Asbury

  • Wayne & Calley Rigney

  • Wellness LLP

TRIPLE - $2,500 - $3,999

  • Brian Goviack

  • Fiji Water

  • Gary & Lisa Smalldone

  • Peter & Julia Ermish

  • Russell Motz

  • Southlake Newcomers Club

HOME RUN -

$4,000 - $5,999

  • Andrew Blight

  • Chip McTighe

  • Diane & Dan DeMatteo

  • Kim & Matt Hays

  • Permian Basin Family Foundation

GRAND SLAM -

$6,000 -$9,999

  • Hubbard Foundation

  • Sqaure, Inc.

CHAMPION - $10,000+

  • Carl R. & Mary Ice

  • John Slocum

  • North Texas Giving Day

  • Paul & Theresa Spiegleman

PARTNERS -

$50,000 + INDIVIDUAL CONTRIBUTION COMMITMENTS

  • City of Southlake

  • Classic Cheverolet/Thompson Group

  • Cosmetic and Family Dentistry of No. Texas (Jean Tuggey)

  • Slocum Family Foundation

  • Texas Rangers Foundation

  • Timarron Country Club

© 2020 by Miracle League Southlake. Designed by SeanWes Designs

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon